5 тур
Пн , 12.04 , 16:30
5 тур
Вс , 11.04 , 16:30
5 тур
Вс , 11.04 , 16:30
5 тур
Сб , 10.04 , 16:30
10 тур
Ср , 07.04 , 16:30
4 тур
Вс , 04.04 , 16:30
4 тур
Сб , 03.04 , 16:30
4 тур
Пт , 02.04 , 16:30
4 тур
Пт , 02.04 , 16:30
3 тур
Вс , 28.03 , 16:00
13 тур
Сб , 27.03 , 16:00
3 тур
Ср , 24.03 , 16:00
2 тур
Сб , 20.03 , 16:00
2 тур
Пт , 19.03 , 16:00
2 тур
Пт , 19.03 , 15:00
2 тур
Пт , 19.03 , 13:00
1 тур
Вт , 16.03 , 16:00
1 тур
Вт , 16.03 , 13:00
14 тур
Вт , 06.10 , 15:30
14 тур
Вт , 06.10 , 15:30
14 тур
Вт , 06.10 , 11:00
14 тур
Вт , 06.10 , 11:00
13 тур
Чт , 01.10 , 15:30
13 тур
Чт , 01.10 , 15:30
13 тур
Чт , 01.10 , 11:00
13 тур
Чт , 01.10 , 11:00
12 тур
Сб , 26.09 , 16:00
12 тур
Сб , 26.09 , 16:00
12 тур
Сб , 26.09 , 11:00
12 тур
Сб , 26.09 , 11:00
11 тур
Пн , 21.09 , 16:00
11 тур
Пн , 21.09 , 16:00
11 тур
Пн , 21.09 , 11:00
11 тур
Пн , 21.09 , 11:00
10 тур
Ср , 16.09 , 16:30
10 тур
Ср , 16.09 , 16:30
10 тур
Ср , 16.09 , 11:00
10 тур
Ср , 16.09 , 11:00
9 тур
Пт , 11.09 , 16:30
9 тур
Пт , 11.09 , 16:30
9 тур
Пт , 11.09 , 11:00
9 тур
Пт , 11.09 , 11:00
8 тур
Вс , 06.09 , 16:30
8 тур
Вс , 06.09 , 16:30
8 тур
Вс , 06.09 , 11:00
8 тур
Вс , 06.09 , 11:00
7 тур
Вт , 25.08 , 17:00
7 тур
Вт , 25.08 , 17:00
7 тур
Вт , 25.08 , 11:00
7 тур
Вт , 25.08 , 11:00
6 тур
Сб , 22.08 , 17:30
6 тур
Сб , 22.08 , 17:30
6 тур
Сб , 22.08 , 11:00
6 тур
Сб , 22.08 , 11:00
5 тур
Ср , 19.08 , 17:30
5 тур
Ср , 19.08 , 17:30
5 тур
Ср , 19.08 , 11:00
5 тур
Ср , 19.08 , 11:00
4 тур
Вс , 16.08 , 17:30
4 тур
Вс , 16.08 , 17:30
4 тур
Вс , 16.08 , 11:00
4 тур
Вс , 16.08 , 11:00
3 тур
Чт , 13.08 , 18:00
3 тур
Чт , 13.08 , 18:00
3 тур
Чт , 13.08 , 11:00
3 тур
Чт , 13.08 , 11:00
2 тур
Пн , 10.08 , 18:00
2 тур
Пн , 10.08 , 18:00
1 тур
Пт , 07.08 , 18:00
1 тур
Пт , 07.08 , 18:00
2 тур
Вс , 15.03 , 16:00
2 тур
Сб , 14.03 , 16:00
1 тур
Сб , 14.03 , 16:00
1 тур
Пт , 06.03 , 16:00

4 ТУР. 0:0

0 : 0

Завершен

02.04.2021

37’

64’

68’

81’

41’

г. Bishkek

Стартовый состав

1
34
31
29
5
6
21
7
9
96
10

Запасные игроки

13
44
23
2
15
66
71
19
18
11
27
17

Тренер

20

37

41

46

60

60

64

68

76

76

76

76

81

84

84

90

Судейская бригада

Резервный судья:
Бернацкая Вероника

Главный судья:
Нарбаев Эрлан

1-й помощник:
Джалалдинов Хусан

1-й помощник:
Бердикулов Алмазбек

Инспектор:
Бочкарев Владимир

Комиссар:
Пономарев Евгений

г. Bishkek

Стартовый состав

13
27
77
5
3
7
17
71
18
19
11

Запасные игроки

31
16
4
6
2
8
20
99
14
9
22
24

Тренер