5 тур
Пн , 12.04 , 16:30
5 тур
Вс , 11.04 , 16:30
5 тур
Вс , 11.04 , 16:30
5 тур
Сб , 10.04 , 16:30
10 тур
Ср , 07.04 , 16:30
4 тур
Вс , 04.04 , 16:30
4 тур
Сб , 03.04 , 16:30
4 тур
Пт , 02.04 , 16:30
4 тур
Пт , 02.04 , 16:30
3 тур
Вс , 28.03 , 16:00
13 тур
Сб , 27.03 , 16:00
3 тур
Ср , 24.03 , 16:00
2 тур
Сб , 20.03 , 16:00
2 тур
Пт , 19.03 , 16:00
2 тур
Пт , 19.03 , 15:00
2 тур
Пт , 19.03 , 13:00
1 тур
Вт , 16.03 , 16:00
1 тур
Вт , 16.03 , 13:00
14 тур
Вт , 06.10 , 15:30
14 тур
Вт , 06.10 , 15:30
14 тур
Вт , 06.10 , 11:00
14 тур
Вт , 06.10 , 11:00
13 тур
Чт , 01.10 , 15:30
13 тур
Чт , 01.10 , 15:30
13 тур
Чт , 01.10 , 11:00
13 тур
Чт , 01.10 , 11:00
12 тур
Сб , 26.09 , 16:00
12 тур
Сб , 26.09 , 16:00
12 тур
Сб , 26.09 , 11:00
12 тур
Сб , 26.09 , 11:00
11 тур
Пн , 21.09 , 16:00
11 тур
Пн , 21.09 , 16:00
11 тур
Пн , 21.09 , 11:00
11 тур
Пн , 21.09 , 11:00
10 тур
Ср , 16.09 , 16:30
10 тур
Ср , 16.09 , 16:30
10 тур
Ср , 16.09 , 11:00
10 тур
Ср , 16.09 , 11:00
9 тур
Пт , 11.09 , 16:30
9 тур
Пт , 11.09 , 16:30
9 тур
Пт , 11.09 , 11:00
9 тур
Пт , 11.09 , 11:00
8 тур
Вс , 06.09 , 16:30
8 тур
Вс , 06.09 , 16:30
8 тур
Вс , 06.09 , 11:00
8 тур
Вс , 06.09 , 11:00
7 тур
Вт , 25.08 , 17:00
7 тур
Вт , 25.08 , 17:00
7 тур
Вт , 25.08 , 11:00
7 тур
Вт , 25.08 , 11:00
6 тур
Сб , 22.08 , 17:30
6 тур
Сб , 22.08 , 17:30
6 тур
Сб , 22.08 , 11:00
6 тур
Сб , 22.08 , 11:00
5 тур
Ср , 19.08 , 17:30
5 тур
Ср , 19.08 , 17:30
5 тур
Ср , 19.08 , 11:00
5 тур
Ср , 19.08 , 11:00
4 тур
Вс , 16.08 , 17:30
4 тур
Вс , 16.08 , 17:30
4 тур
Вс , 16.08 , 11:00
4 тур
Вс , 16.08 , 11:00
3 тур
Чт , 13.08 , 18:00
3 тур
Чт , 13.08 , 18:00
3 тур
Чт , 13.08 , 11:00
3 тур
Чт , 13.08 , 11:00
2 тур
Пн , 10.08 , 18:00
2 тур
Пн , 10.08 , 18:00
1 тур
Пт , 07.08 , 18:00
1 тур
Пт , 07.08 , 18:00
2 тур
Вс , 15.03 , 16:00
2 тур
Сб , 14.03 , 16:00
1 тур
Сб , 14.03 , 16:00
1 тур
Пт , 06.03 , 16:00

4 ТУР. 0:0

0 : 0

Завершен

03.04.2021 ,

10’

39’

68’

82’

87’

г. Kara-Balta

Стартовый состав

1
90
91
4
22
25
2
20
17
23
9

Запасные игроки

30
3
22
11
29
8
10
19
77
24
11

Тренер

10

37

39

46

53

55

65

(Пенальти)

68

69

69

69

70

73

73

78

81

81

82

87

90

Судейская бригада

Резервный судья:
Тайчиев Медер

Главный судья:
Жакыпбеков Санжар

1-й помощник:
Салыбаев Элдияр

2-й помощник:
Орозобеков Шамил

Инспектор:
Джаныбеков Дамир

Комиссар:
Керимкулов Эрнест

г. Osh

Стартовый состав

16
27
17
4
9
14
7
2
23
11
13

Запасные игроки

1
14
4
20
25
19
10

Тренер