9 тур
Сб , 08.05 , 20:00
9 тур
Пт , 07.05 , 17:00
9 тур
Пт , 07.05 , 17:00
9 тур
Чт , 06.05 , 17:00
3 тур
Пн , 03.05 , 17:00
8 тур
Пт , 30.04 , 17:00
8 тур
Чт , 29.04 , 17:00
8 тур
Ср , 28.04 , 17:00
8 тур
Вт , 27.04 , 17:00
7 тур
Вс , 25.04 , 16:30
7 тур
Пт , 23.04 , 16:30
7 тур
Чт , 22.04 , 16:30
7 тур
Чт , 22.04 , 16:30
3 тур
Вт , 20.04 , 16:30
6 тур
Вс , 18.04 , 16:30
6 тур
Сб , 17.04 , 16:30
6 тур
Пт , 16.04 , 16:30
6 тур
Чт , 15.04 , 16:30
5 тур
Пн , 12.04 , 16:30
5 тур
Вс , 11.04 , 16:30
5 тур
Вс , 11.04 , 16:30
5 тур
Сб , 10.04 , 16:30
10 тур
Ср , 07.04 , 16:30
4 тур
Вс , 04.04 , 16:30
4 тур
Сб , 03.04 , 16:30
4 тур
Пт , 02.04 , 16:30
4 тур
Пт , 02.04 , 16:30
3 тур
Вс , 28.03 , 16:00
13 тур
Сб , 27.03 , 16:00
3 тур
Ср , 24.03 , 16:00
2 тур
Сб , 20.03 , 16:00
2 тур
Пт , 19.03 , 16:00
2 тур
Пт , 19.03 , 15:00
2 тур
Пт , 19.03 , 13:00
1 тур
Вт , 16.03 , 16:00
1 тур
Вт , 16.03 , 13:00
14 тур
Вт , 06.10 , 15:30
14 тур
Вт , 06.10 , 15:30
14 тур
Вт , 06.10 , 11:00
14 тур
Вт , 06.10 , 11:00
13 тур
Чт , 01.10 , 15:30
13 тур
Чт , 01.10 , 15:30
13 тур
Чт , 01.10 , 11:00
13 тур
Чт , 01.10 , 11:00
12 тур
Сб , 26.09 , 16:00
12 тур
Сб , 26.09 , 16:00
12 тур
Сб , 26.09 , 11:00
12 тур
Сб , 26.09 , 11:00
11 тур
Пн , 21.09 , 16:00
11 тур
Пн , 21.09 , 16:00
11 тур
Пн , 21.09 , 11:00
11 тур
Пн , 21.09 , 11:00
10 тур
Ср , 16.09 , 16:30
10 тур
Ср , 16.09 , 16:30
10 тур
Ср , 16.09 , 11:00
10 тур
Ср , 16.09 , 11:00
9 тур
Пт , 11.09 , 16:30
9 тур
Пт , 11.09 , 16:30
9 тур
Пт , 11.09 , 11:00
9 тур
Пт , 11.09 , 11:00
8 тур
Вс , 06.09 , 16:30
8 тур
Вс , 06.09 , 16:30
8 тур
Вс , 06.09 , 11:00
8 тур
Вс , 06.09 , 11:00
7 тур
Вт , 25.08 , 17:00
7 тур
Вт , 25.08 , 17:00
7 тур
Вт , 25.08 , 11:00
7 тур
Вт , 25.08 , 11:00
6 тур
Сб , 22.08 , 17:30
6 тур
Сб , 22.08 , 17:30
6 тур
Сб , 22.08 , 11:00
6 тур
Сб , 22.08 , 11:00
5 тур
Ср , 19.08 , 17:30
5 тур
Ср , 19.08 , 17:30
5 тур
Ср , 19.08 , 11:00
5 тур
Ср , 19.08 , 11:00
4 тур
Вс , 16.08 , 17:30
4 тур
Вс , 16.08 , 17:30
4 тур
Вс , 16.08 , 11:00
4 тур
Вс , 16.08 , 11:00
3 тур
Чт , 13.08 , 18:00
3 тур
Чт , 13.08 , 18:00
3 тур
Чт , 13.08 , 11:00
3 тур
Чт , 13.08 , 11:00
2 тур
Пн , 10.08 , 18:00
2 тур
Пн , 10.08 , 18:00
1 тур
Пт , 07.08 , 18:00
1 тур
Пт , 07.08 , 18:00
2 тур
Вс , 15.03 , 16:00
2 тур
Сб , 14.03 , 16:00
1 тур
Сб , 14.03 , 16:00
1 тур
Пт , 06.03 , 16:00

9 ТУР. 0:0

0 : 0

Завершен

07.05.2021

37’

69’

53’

57’

г. Bishkek

Стартовый состав

33
4
19
26
17
8
14
11
55
77
10

Запасные игроки

35
1
6
15
31
22
11
21
23
28
29
21

Тренер

26

37

43

45

52

(Пенальти)

53

57

(Пенальти)

69

80

90

Судейская бригада

Главный судья:
Абдылдаев Дайырбек

1-й помощник:
Салыбаев Элдияр

2-й помощник:
Мырсабеков Канат

Резервный судья:
Бернацкая Вероника

Инспектор:
Бочкарев Владимир

Комиссар:
Асенов Канат

г. Kant

Стартовый состав

1
73
4
2
75
7
8
21
77
9
11

Запасные игроки

13
22
15
18
3
23
17
19

Тренер